• Subscribe
    • 2026 Fantasy Stable
  • Events
    • NCAD 2025
    • Buying A Standardbred
    • Easy 1-2-3
    • Glossary & Jargon
    • History of the Standardbred
    • Horse Ownership
    • Racetrack Personnel
    • SC Website Video Tutorials
    • Site Troubleshooting
  • About
    • 2026-2028 Director Elections
    • Login
  1. Search

Primary tabs

  • Content
  • Conditions
  • Entries
  • Results

Search Result For "WA 0852 2611 9277 Cari Pembuat Interior Studio Apartment Grand Icon Caman Bekasi"

Displaying 9131 - 9140 of 13097
Olds Drives On With Track Plans
Olds Drives On With Track Plans
March 15, 2011
… and they were very knowledgeable and very aware of the situation, and they did not seem … racino complexes – at Evergreen Park outside Grande Prairie, Northlands Park in Edmonton …
Reminder: Zoom Spring Fever
May 20, 2015
1 Attachment
… location) as well as the date that the photo was taken. A committee will select a handful … six monthly winners will be eligible to win a grand prize, which will include a $50 gift …
Verruso Takes AHDC Trot At Freehold
March 06, 2021
… Harness Drivers Club Trot at Freehold Raceway. Today (March 6) they were victorious in … in Race 11, as Marohn polished off his grand slam with an easy win on favoured Dream …
 Supplement Moment Is Here Set For Progress Pace
Supplement Moment Is Here Set For Progress Pace
November 15, 2023
… It was Moment Is Here’s resemblance to his … to the now three-year-old pacer. After watching Moment Is Here compete for two years, … his six-year career. He won 12 times on the Grand Circuit, with his most lucrative score …
ORC Releases General Directive No. 1/2011
February 28, 2011
1 Attachment
… $5,758 - $1,711 - $7,470 Rideau Carleton Raceway - $5,450 - $1,903 - $7,353 Georgian Downs … -$3,451 - $1,534 - $4,985 Western Fair Raceway -$3,575 - $1,295 - $4,870 Kawartha Downs - … - $3,096 Fort Erie - $1,997 - $944 - $2,941 Grand River Raceway - $2,053 - $724 - $2,777 …
Fastest Two-Year-Old To Canada
Fastest Two-Year-Old To Canada
September 03, 2014
… As the Grand Circuit continues at Mohawk Racetrack, … and Friday for eliminations of the Peaceful Way and William Wellwood Memorial. Among the … to the start of August. That August start was a dazzling 1:52.2 effort in the Merrie …
‘Cobra’ Looking To Strike In Dexter
‘Cobra’ Looking To Strike In Dexter
May 04, 2017
… three-year-old male trotters at Freehold Raceway. The Dexter Cup is the first Grand Circuit race on the road to August’s $1 … Post 1, is a half-brother to Ontario star Emoticon Hanover, who finished second to Broadway …
AGCO Issues Notice Regarding Qualifiers
AGCO Issues Notice Regarding Qualifiers
June 30, 2023
… communiquera davantage pour assurer une plus grande clarté concernant ces nouvelles règles. …
Dream Baby Dream Rolls To Victory
August 09, 2018
… top two-year-old filly Sonnet Grace, and her granddam is the great CR Kay Suzie. Her breeding potential was made manifest at Harrah’s Philadelphia on … had Dream Baby Dream in the middle of a three-way charge into the first turn, with Magic …
Over $34K Raised For Hurricane Relief
October 02, 2017
… at Hoosier Park Racing & Casino and Indiana Grand Racing & Casino donated a total of … our neighboring communities as well. Texas was no exception.” Centaur Gaming has on …

Pagination

  • Previous page < Previous
  • …
  • Page 908
  • Page 909
  • Page 910
  • Page 911
  • Page 912
  • Page 913
  • Current page 914
  • Page 915
  • Page 916